Diamond Foxxx

Aliases: Diamond Foxx, Diamond Fox, Amy

Country: USA

State: Texas

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Capricorn

Birthday: 05 January 1973

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'4''

Weight: 103 lbs

Cup: G

Measurements: 32G-24-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Diamond Foxxx
Big Tits At Work