Diamond Kitty

Aliases: Diamond Kity

Country: Cuba

Ethnicity: Latina

Sign: Pisces

Birthday: 02 March 1985

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'3''

Weight: 112 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 34D-26-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Diamond Kitty
Bang Bros Network