Syren De Mer

Aliases: Syren Da Mer, Demar Syren, Syrem Demar, Syren Sinful, Syren Demar, Sinful Syren, Syren De Mar, Syren Demer, Syren DeMer, Syren ATK, Syren

Country: USA

State: Washington

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Cancer

Birthday: 24 June 1969

Eye: Green

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'6''

Weight: 130 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 34D-24-37

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Syren De Mer
Naughty America