Dana Vespoli

Aliases: Diana Vespoli, Dana

Country: USA

State: California

Ethnicity: Asian

Sign: Virgo

Birthday: 22 September 1972

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'7''

Weight: 114 lbs

Cup: A

Measurements: 34A-24-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Dana Vespoli
Sweetheart Video