Ava Devine

Aliases: Ava Divine, Karen Little

Country: United States

State: New York

Ethnicity: Asian

Sign: Aquarius

Birthday: 22 January 1974

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'4''

Weight: 134 lbs

Cup: DD

Measurements: 36DD-25-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Ava Devine
Soapy Massage