Karen Fisher

Aliases: Sexy Karen, Samantha Silver, Karen XXX, Samantha, Victoria

Country: United States

State: Oregon

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Scorpio

Birthday: 26 October 1976

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'8''

Weight: 150 lbs

Cup: DDD

Measurements: 40DDD-28-38

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Karen Fisher
Evil Angel