Vannah Sterling

Aliases: Vanna Sterling, Vannah S, Vannah ATK

Country: USA

State: New York

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Aries

Birthday: 15 April 1972

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'7''

Weight: 140 lbs

Cup: DD

Measurements: 36DD-28-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Vannah Sterling
Karups Older Women