Avy Scott

Aliases: April Scott, Avril FTV, Avy ATK, Avril, April, Avey, Avy

Country: USA

State: Florida

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Scorpio

Birthday: 02 November 1981

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'6''

Weight: 134 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 36D-26-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Avy Scott
Avy Scott