Lexi Lowe

Aliases: Lexy Lowe, Lexi Karups, Lexi L Sapphic, Rita

Country: United Kingdom

State: South Wales

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Cancer

Birthday: 17 July 1988

Eye: Blue

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'10''

Weight: 125 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 32D-28-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Lexi Lowe
1 By Day