Candy Manson

Aliases: Candy Mason, Mrs. Manson, Candy M

Country: United States

State: Illinois

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Scorpio

Birthday: 11 November 1983

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'3''

Weight: 121 lbs

Cup: DDD

Measurements: 32DDD-24-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Candy Manson
Mommy Got Boobs