Abbey Brooks

Aliases: Abbey Brook, Abby Brooks, Abbey Brookes, Abbey Brookess, Abby Brooklly Browning, Abbey ATK

Country: United States

State: Illinois

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Aquarius

Birthday: 17 February 1983

Eye: Brown

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'7''

Weight: 125 lbs

Cup: DD

Measurements: 36DD-29-39

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Abbey Brooks
Evil Angel