Rucca Page

Aliases: Rucca Paige, Jessica Nicole Ain, Rucca ATK, Rucca

Country: USA

State: Nevada

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Aquarius

Birthday: 15 February 1985

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'6''

Weight: 139 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 34D-26-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Rucca Page
Big Tits Round Asses

Rucca Page Videos Video Clips: 7 | Total Duration: 31:17 min