Sarah Vandella

Aliases: Sara Vanella, Sarah Sloane, Sara Sloan, Sarah Vandela, Sara Vandela, Sara Vandella, Sara Sloane

Country: United States

State: New York

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Sagittarius

Birthday: 02 December 1983

Eye: Brown

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'3''

Weight: 123 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 34D-24-33

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Sarah Vandella
Premium Pass

Sarah Vandella Friends Videos