Jelena Jensen

Aliases: Jelena Jansen, Jelena Jenson, Jonina, Jelena

Country: United States

State: California

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Libra

Birthday: 07 October 1981

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'10''

Weight: 139 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 34DD-26-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Jelena Jensen
Jelena Jensen

Jelena Jensen Friends Videos