Casi James

Aliases: Mandy Armani, Mandi Armani, Casy FTV, Casi Allure, Casi Fuckedhard18, Casi

Country: USA

State: California

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Sagittarius

Birthday: 30 November 1986

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'5''

Weight: 110 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 34C-25-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Casi James
Porn Fidelity

Casi James Friends Videos