Jessica Jaymes

Aliases: Jessica James, Taylor Millen, JessicaJaymes

Country: USA

State: Alaska

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Pisces

Birthday: 08 March 1981

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'7''

Weight: 117 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 35D-22-33

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Jessica Jaymes
Naughty America