Veronica Vanoza

Aliases: Veronika Vanoza, Venouza Castro, Veronika Vamoza, Veronika Bitnerova, Veronika Bittnerova, Veronika ATK, Veronica

Country: Czech Republic

Ethnicity: Czech Republic

Sign: Aquarius

Birthday: 23 January 1982

Eye: Green

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'5''

Weight: 118 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 37B-25-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Veronica Vanoza
Pix And Video

Veronica Vanoza Videos Video Clips: 9 | Total Duration: 19:27 min

Veronica Vanoza Friends Videos