Monique Alexander

Aliases: Briana Burke, Monique Richards, Monique Sunshine, Monique Alexan, Monique ATK, Monique ALS, Monique Sapphic

Country: United States

State: California

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Gemini

Birthday: 26 May 1982

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'5''

Weight: 110 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 32C-24-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Monique Alexander
Pure Mature