Kortney Kane

Aliases: Kourtney Kane, Courtney Kane, Kortany Kane, Kourtney Fuckedhard18, Janelle B

Country: USA

State: South Carolina

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Leo

Birthday: 31 July 1985

Eye: Blue

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'5''

Weight: 106 lbs

Cup: DD

Measurements: 32DD-24-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Kortney Kane
Naughty America

Kortney Kane Friends Videos