Alison Star

Aliases: Alison Lohman, Izabella Varga, Allison Star, Alison Karups, Alison Twistys, Alison DDF, Alison ATK, Allison, Alison, Izabella

Country: Hungary

State: Pest

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Libra

Birthday: 18 October 1985

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'3''

Weight: 92 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 36D-23-33

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Alison Star
Daring Sex

Alison Star Friends Videos