Kiara Lord

Aliases: Kiara L Femjoy, Carrie Karups, Kiara L Nutabu

Country: Hungary

State: Pest

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Aquarius

Birthday: 04 February 1992

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'1''

Weight: 110 lbs

Cup: A

Measurements: 32A-25-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Kiara Lord
ALS Angels