Julie Cash

Aliases: Julie Stylez, Julie Ca$h

Country: USA

State: Texas

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Gemini

Birthday: 23 May 1989

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'6''

Weight: 145 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 36D-30-40

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Julie Cash
Naughty America