Juelz Ventura

Aliases: Julez Ventura, Jeulz Ventura, Shayne St. Lucia, Layna Laurel, Shayne ATK

Country: Brazil

State: Distrito Federal

Ethnicity: Latina

Sign: Leo

Birthday: 31 July 1987

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'5''

Weight: 114 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 32DD-24-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Juelz Ventura
Evil Angel