Tyler Faith

Aliases: Danielle Daddario, Tyler Karups, Kisses, Tyler

Country: USA

State: Massachusetts

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Aries

Birthday: 03 April 1975

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'7''

Weight: 117 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 34D-25-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Tyler Faith
Porn.com