Gianna Lynn

Aliases: Gianna Joylynn, Gianna Jolynn, Gianna Jo Lynn

Country: United States

State: California

Ethnicity: Asian

Sign: Sagittarius

Birthday: 03 December 1984

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brunette

Height: 163 cm

Weight: 59 kg

Cup: A

Measurements: 34D-24-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Gianna Lynn
HD Porn Pass

Gianna Lynn Videos Video Clips: 7 | Total Duration: 15:27 min