Houston

Aliases: Kimberly Halsey, Kim Halsey, Houston Twistys

Country: Norway

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Aries

Birthday: 24 March 1969

Eye: Green

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'7''

Weight: 120 lbs

Cup: DD

Measurements: 36DD-24-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Houston
Twistys.com

Houston Galleries Galleries: 4 | Pics: 59

Houston Videos Video Clips: 2 | Total Duration: 6:07 min