Janet Peron

Aliases: Fredericea, Jade Taylor, Frederika, Jana Sujanova, Jana U., Jane, Frederica, Janet Pallet, Janet S., Janet, Jana, Jana S., Federica, Winona, Lisel, Janet S

Country: Czech Republic

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 07 September 1979

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5' 5

Weight: 115lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-24-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Janet Peron
1 By Day

Janet Peron Videos Video Clips: 3 | Total Duration: 6:05 min