Jayna Oso

Aliases: Jana Oso, Janya Oso, Jayna

Country: United States

State: Hawaii

Ethnicity: Asian

Sign: Leo

Birthday: 17 August 1981

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'2''

Weight: 114 lbs

Cup: A

Measurements: 34A-25-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Jayna Oso
HD Porn Pass