Kelly Wells

Aliases: Kelly Fuck'n Wells, Kelley Wells, Kelly Fuckin' Wells, Rebecca FTV, Kelly ATK, Kelly

Country: United States

State: Illinois

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Taurus

Birthday: 10 May 1984

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'6''

Weight: 125 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-23-33

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Kelly Wells
Glamour Models Gone Bad

Kelly Wells Friends Videos