Jessi Summers

Aliases: Jessie Summers, Jessie Summer, Angel Karups, Jessy FTV

Country: United States

State: Oregon

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Libra

Birthday: 19 August 1987

Eye: Brown

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'0''

Weight: 101 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-26-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Jessi Summers
Private.com

Jessi Summers Videos Video Clips: 4 | Total Duration: 12:18 min