Jezebelle Bond

Aliases: Jezebel Bond, Jezabelle Bond, Jezebal Bond, Jessie Girl, Jazzy Jesse, Jezebelle, Jezebel, Jezzabel, Jezzabel Bond

Country: United States

State: California

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Gemini

Birthday: 27 May 1979

Eye: Green

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'6''

Weight: 120 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-26-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Jezebelle Bond
Wicked Pictures

Jezebelle Bond Videos Video Clips: 8 | Total Duration: 22:25 min