Xara Diaz

Aliases: Erica Moore, Xara

Country: Chile

Ethnicity: Latina

Birthday: 01 January 1979

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brown

Height: 5' 2

Weight: 112lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 34D-24-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Xara Diaz
Twistys.com

Xara Diaz Videos Video Clips: 3 | Total Duration: 4:34 min