Aleska Diamond

Aliases: Aleksa Diamond, Alexa Diamond, Kristina Shaffer, Aleska A Met Art, Alexa Karups, Alexa Nubiles, Alexa ALS, Aleska D Joymii, Alexa DDF, Aleska ATK, Alexia Sapphic, Alexa

Country: Hungary

State: Baranya

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Leo

Birthday: 06 August 1988

Eye: Green

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'6''

Weight: 114 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-25-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Aleska Diamond
Hustler Mega Pass

Aleska Diamond Friends Videos