Victoria Rose

Aliases: Victoria Rosse, Victoria Rossi, Veronica Rose, Veronika Rose, Lil Sue, Victory Sweetrosse, Zabine Femjoy, Zuzana Karups, Tawnee Sapphic, Victoria LSG, Vicky W4B, Victoria Wetandpuffy, Zuzana ATK, Karma YLP, Viki, Vicky MCN

Country: Czech Republic

State: Vychodocesky Kraj

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Aries

Birthday: 19 April 1984

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'7''

Weight: 114 lbs

Cup: A

Measurements: 32A-25-37

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Victoria Rose
In The Crack