Ariel Rose

Aliases: Arial Rose, Ariel R, Ariel, Ariel B

Country: United States

State: Nevada

Ethnicity: Asian

Sign: Libra

Birthday: 24 September 1988

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'4''

Weight: 97 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 32B-23-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Ariel Rose
Nubiles.net