Charmane Star

Aliases: Charmaine Star, Charmain Star, Charmane Summer, Charmane, Charmaine, Charmain, Charmane Starr, Charmaine Starr

Country: Philippines

Ethnicity: Asian

Sign: Taurus

Birthday: 05 May 1979

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brunette

Height: 4'12''

Weight: 90 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-22-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Charmane Star
Glamour Models Gone Bad