Kiera Winters

Aliases: Kiara FTV, Kiera X Art, Kiera

Country: United States

State: Idaho

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Aquarius

Birthday: 02 February 1993

Eye: Blue

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'2''

Weight: 99 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-24-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Kiera Winters
ALS Scan