Aurielee Summers

Aliases: Aurielee FTV

Country: USA

State: Ohio

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Cancer

Birthday: 16 July 1994

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'3''

Weight: 105 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 32C-24-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Aurielee Summers
Team Skeet

Aurielee Summers Friends Videos