Dakota Skye

Aliases: Kim Fisher, Dakota Sky

Country: USA

State: Florida

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Aries

Birthday: 17 April 1994

Eye: Grey

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'1''

Weight: 105 lbs

Cup: A

Measurements: 32A-25-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Dakota Skye
Teens Like It Big