Rebecca Blue

Aliases: Rebeca Blue, Rebeccablue Nubiles

Country: United States

State: Illinois

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Libra

Birthday: 29 September 1986

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'2''

Weight: 99 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 32B-24-33

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Rebecca Blue
ALS Scan