Sasha Knox

Aliases: Sascha Knox, Sasha Knoxx, Sasha FTV, Sasha

Country: United States

State: California

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Taurus

Birthday: 10 May 1984

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'2''

Weight: 115 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-24-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Sasha Knox
Karup's Hometown Amateurs

Sasha Knox Videos Video Clips: 10 | Total Duration: 33:34 min