Penny Flame

Aliases: Penny Ings, Dolly Wagner, Penny Lane, Jennifer Ketcham, Penny ATK, Penny A Sapphic, Penny FTV, Penny, Dolly

Country: United States

State: Colorado

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Pisces

Birthday: 22 February 1983

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'3''

Weight: 114 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 36C-25-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Penny Flame
Glamour Models Gone Bad