Chloe Toy

Aliases: Chloe Benson

Country: United Kingdom

State: Essex, England

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Gemini

Birthday: 24 May 1994

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'5''

Weight: 119 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 32B-24-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Chloe Toy
Twistys.com

Chloe Toy Videos Video Clips: 3 | Total Duration: 7:39 min

Chloe Toy Friends Videos