Tarra White

Aliases: Martina Mrakviova, Tarra Light, Tara White, Layla Lee, Sasha Jezel, Tarra W Joymii, Tara LSG, Martha Nubiles, Ondreja Twistys

Country: Czech Republic

State: Moravskoslezsky kraj

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Scorpio

Birthday: 19 November 1987

Eye: Blue

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'7''

Weight: 110 lbs

Cup: DD

Measurements: 34DD-24-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Tarra White
Joy Mii

Tarra White Friends Videos