Pinky June

Aliases: Grace Hartley, Annely Gerritsen, Grace C Met Art, Grace W4B, Anneli ATK, Grace Karups, Anneli Twistys, Ingrid Wetandpuffy, Anneli X Art, Anneli DDF, Anneli Sapphic, Anneli Joymii, Grace C YLP, Grace C, Pinky, Anneli, Annelli

Country: Czech Republic

State: Praha

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Aquarius

Birthday: 05 February 1992

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'4''

Weight: 99 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-24-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Pinky June
Met Art