Charley Chase

Aliases: Charlie Chase, Charlie

Country: United States

State: Kentucky

Ethnicity: Latina

Sign: Leo

Birthday: 06 August 1987

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'2''

Weight: 121 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 34D-25-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Charley Chase
Glory Hole