Liliane Tiger

Aliases: Lucy Tiger, Lillian Tiger, Lilian Tiger, Lilliane Tiger, Lillianne Tiger, Lilien Tiger, Liliane Nubiles, Liliane ATK, Lilian Lsgmodels, Lilly

Country: Czech Republic

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Pisces

Birthday: 13 March 1985

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'6''

Weight: 105 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 35B-24-37

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Liliane Tiger
Virtuagirl HD

Liliane Tiger Friends Videos