Lily Carter

Aliases: Lily FTV, Lily ATK, Lily Fuckedhard18, Lily B Joymii, Lily

Country: United States

State: Oregon

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Aries

Birthday: 15 April 1990

Eye: Blue

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'3''

Weight: 110 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 32B-25-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Lily Carter
Twistys.com

Lily Carter Friends Videos