Lily Labeau

Aliases: Lily Lebeau, Lilly Labeau, Lily Luvs, Lisa White, Lilly Lebeau, Lily L Joymii, Lilly X Art, Arryn Allure, Lily L, Lily

Country: USA

State: Arizona

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Capricorn

Birthday: 20 January 1991

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'9''

Weight: 121 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-26-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Lily Labeau
Blacks On Blondes

Lily Labeau Friends Videos