Mia Bangg

Aliases: Mia Banggs, Ria Bilos, Mia Bang, Mia Bangs, Mia Bang G, Amelia Dawn Boles, Mina FTV, Mia ATK, Mia G, Mina, Mia

Country: United States

State: California

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Aries

Birthday: 11 April 1985

Eye: Blue

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'7''

Weight: 145 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 36D-28-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Mia Bangg
Blue Fantasies

Mia Bangg Videos Video Clips: 12 | Total Duration: 28:06 min